LEMMENS - alles voor de visser.
Hasseltsestraat 52 - 54 Diest
 013/ 31 23 08
Wintercriterium 2007
Wedstrijd 1 TILDONK 18/11/2007
  Plaats Sector Nummer Naam Club Categorie Punten
1 1 C 51 Matthee Gunther Beerse vissers   1990
2 1 B 30 Santermans Roger indiv.   1100
3 1 A 7 Nicolet Paul Slijkv. Vivoko   520
4 1 D 75 Mertens Ibran GV Diest Bel 520
5 1 E 85 Lens Walter Team Nicole   380
6 2 C 47 Vanroelen Felix GV Diest   630
7 2 D 68 Vaneeckhout Jan M V Lanaken   500
8 2 B 38 Willemsen Leon Sirocco Ch Feed Vet 480
9 2 A 20 Klockaers Carl indiv.   470
10 2 E 92 Geys Dirk M & G Mol   370
11 3 C 50 Janssens Luc GV Diest   580
12 3 D 62 Goui Frederik Gardon . Perwez   400
13 3 E 99 Devos William Slijkv. Vivoko   360
14 3 A 9 Swinnen Marc GV Diest Vet 310
15 3 B 34 Meuleberghs Johan Sirocco Ch Feed   270
16 4 C 46 Lucas Franky GV Diest   520
17 4 D 65 Gaublomme Johan Slijkv. Vivoko   370
18 4 A 10 Martens J-P GV Diest   290
19 5 C 56 Hendrickx Benny GV Diest   470
20 5 D 67 Marteau Georges Hannut Competion   350
21 5 A 3 Dumoulin Jose Hannut Competion   250
22 6 C 58 Bervoets Wesly Sn Beringen   340
23 6 D 74 Verhoeven Bart GV Diest   340
24 6 A 5 Van Hoof Harry M & G Mol   240
25 7 D 71 Verwimp Luc Noorderwijk   320
26 7 A 1 Jordens Tim DMV  Bl.molen   230
27 7 A 2 Alaerts Sylvain GV Diest Vet 230
28 7 A 6 Van Elchelingen Jonas GV Diest BEL 230
29 7 A 8 Beenaerts Swa M & G Mol   230
30 7 A 11 Lemmens Marc GV Diest   230
31 7 A 12 Lievens Rene Beerse vissers   230
32 7 A 15 Biesemans Paul GV Diest   230
33 12 B 21 Mertens Dylan GV Diest Jeu 0
34 12 B 22 ColEmonts Jurgen M V Lanaken   0
35 12 B 23 Van den Bosch Patrick De Zaart   0
36 12 B 24 Van Dijck Francis Noorderwijk   0
37 12 B 25 Baumans Davy M V Lanaken   0
38 12 B 26 Maes Dirk Noorderwijk   0
39 12 B 27 Morren Wilfried GV Diest   0
40 12 B 29 Degol Danny GV Diest   0
41 12 B 31 Meyer Flor De Hering Schinveld Vet 0
42 12 B 32 Verschooten Hubert VZN VD Eynde   0
43 12 B 33 Meeus Frans VZN VD Eynde   0
44 12 B 36 Vanaerschot Emiel GV Diest   0
45 12 B 37 Vandesande Gunther Noorderwijk   0
46 12 B 39 Keermaekers Marc M & G Mol   0
47 12 B 40 Parade Rafael Hannut Competion   0
48 12 E 81 Luyks Frans Beerse vissers   0
49 12 E 82 D'Hondt Simone Mondial Zemst Dam 0
50 12 E 83 Boes Werner GV Diest   0
51 12 E 86 Verelst Karel Beerse vissers Vet 0
52 12 E 87 Maex Jan Sn Beringen   0
53 12 E 88 Reynders Wim GV Diest   0
54 12 E 89 Herremans Danny Sirocco Ch Feed   0
55 12 E 90 Snellinx Marco indiv.   0
56 12 E 91 Vandesande Eddy Noorderwijk   0
57 12 E 93 Mertens Ivo GV Diest   0
58 12 E 94 Sempels Robin GV Diest   0
59 12 E 95 Vandermolen David DMV  Bl.molen Bel 0
60 12 E 96 Goffaert Joeri Beerse vissers   0
61 12 E 97 Scheffer Rene St-H-Lille   0
62 12 E 98 Dignef Jean indiv.   0
63 12 E 100 Mertens Johan GV Diest   0
64 13 C 41 Vandegaer Theo DMV  Bl.molen Vet 0
65 13 C 42 Baeten Ivo De Hering Schinveld   0
66 13 C 43 Wuyts Julien De Zaart   0
67 13 C 45 Catoul Eddy Hannut Competion   0
68 13 C 48 Boonen Gerard Bocholt   0
69 13 C 52 Helen Tim M V Lanaken   0
70 13 C 53 Geenen Marc M & G Mol   0
71 13 C 54 Wouters Eddy indiv.   0
72 13 C 55 Paulus Gerry Sirocco Ch Feed   0
73 13 C 57 Christael Dirk GV Diest   0
74 13 C 59 Wouters Ludo indiv.   0
75 13 C 60 Parent Alfred Delta vissers Vet 0
76 14 D 63 Delien Sandra Noorderwijk Da 0
77 14 D 64 Bellemans Wim indiv.   0
78 14 D 66 Vets Walter Noorderwijk   0
79 14 D 69 Van den Berg Benny Sn Beringen   0
80 14 D 70 Laeremans Tony V Tienen   0
81 14 D 73 Neven Yves GV Diest   0
82 14 D 76 Vermeulen Bruno Mondial Zemst   0
83 14 D 77 Wouters Ludo Maeylandt vissers   0
84 14 D 78 Janse Albert GV Diest   0
85 14 D 79 Desmet Rudy GV Diest   0
86 14 D 80 Nuyts Jean M & G Mol   0
87 18 A 4 Mostmans Ronny Leute en Plezier Lille   0
88 18 A 13 Vanginderdeuren Marcel Gardon . Perwez Vet 0
89 18 A 14 Parade Michel Gardon . Perwez   0
90 18 A 16 Metten Luc GV Diest   0
91 18 A 17 Thys Roger GV Diest Vet 0
92 18 A 18 Vandermolen Koen DMV  Bl.molen   0
93 18 A 19 Vandenbergh Frans DMV  Bl.molen   0
94 21 B 28 Serneels Henri Slijkv. Vivoko   0
95 21 B 35 Sakrak Ken Sn Beringen   0
96 21 C 44 Daems Lisette Flipper Tessenderlo Da 0
97 21 C 49 Lodewijckx Johan Karper Leopoldsburg   0
98 21 D 72 Jannis Willy Flipper Tessenderlo Vet 0
99 21 E 84 Petre Didier indiv.   0
100 21     Custers Jef M & G Mol    
101 21     Schouwers Lena Rietvoorn Tess Da  
102 21     Wollants Stan Rietvoorn Tess    
103 21     Stiers Rudi VZN VD Eynde    
               
        Erereeks      
      1 GV Diest   1  
      2 M & G Mol   2  
      3 Noorderwijk   3  
      4        
      5        
        Nevenklassementen      
    1 Da        
    1 Jeu Van Elchelingen Jonas GVD    
    1 Vet Willemsen Leon Siroocco Ch Feed    
    1 Bel Mertens Ibran GVD    


                         
Home

Update op 15-10-2008